Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
1 02 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 1
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
2 02 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
0 - 2
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
3 03 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 Mendoza
Uruguay
URU
2 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
4 03 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 Mendoza
Brasil
BRA
1 - 0
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report

Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
5 04 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Ecuador
ECU
0 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
6 04 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
1 - 3
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
7 05 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 Mendoza
Chile
CHI
1 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
8 05 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 Mendoza
Brasil
BRA
1 - 1
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
10 06 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Ecuador
ECU
0 - 0
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
9 06 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
3 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
11 07 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 Mendoza
Uruguay
URU
1 - 1
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
12 07 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 Mendoza
Peru
PER
1 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
13 08 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
3 - 0
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
14 08 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Colombia
COL
0 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
15 09 ABR 13 19:05 22:05 Mendoza
Chile
CHI
1 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
16 09 ABR 13 21:10 00:10 (+1) Mendoza
Brasil
BRA
3 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
17 10 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
0 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
18 10 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
3 - 2
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
19 11 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 Mendoza
Uruguay
URU
5 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
20 11 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 Mendoza
Brasil
BRA
3 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
21 14 ABR 13 15:00 18:00 San Luis
Brasil
BRA
1 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
22 14 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
0 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
23 14 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
2 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
24 17 ABR 13 15:00 18:00 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
3 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
25 17 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Brasil
BRA
1 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
26 17 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
3 - 3
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
27 21 ABR 13 15:00 18:00 San Luis
Venezuela
VEN
2 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
28 21 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 3
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
29 21 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Brasil
BRA
0 - 0
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
30 24 ABR 13 15:00 18:00 San Luis
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 1
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
31 24 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Brasil
BRA
2 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
32 24 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 3
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
33 28 ABR 13 15:00 18:00 San Luis
Paraguay
PAR
2 - 2
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
34 28 ABR 13 17:05 20:05 San Luis
Uruguay
URU
4 - 3
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
35 28 ABR 13 19:10 22:10 San Luis
Argentina
ARG
2 - 2
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report