Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
-
Match_report_no_active
1 11 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
2 - 0
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report_no_active
2 12 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Viña del Mar
Images-4
MEX
0 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report_no_active
3 13 JUN 15 16:00 19:00 Antofagasta
Uruguay
URU
1 - 0
Jamaica
JAM
Formation Match_report_no_active
4 13 JUN 15 18:30 21:30 La Serena
Argentina
ARG
2 - 2
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report_no_active
5 14 JUN 15 16:00 19:00 Rancagua
Colombia
COL
0 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
6 14 JUN 15 18:30 21:30 Temuco
Brasil
BRA
2 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
7 15 JUN 15 18:00 21:00 Valparaiso
Ecuador
ECU
2 - 3
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
8 15 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
3 - 3
Images-4
MEX
Formation Match_report
9 16 JUN 15 18:00 21:00 Antofagasta
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 0
Jamaica
JAM
Formation Match_report
10 16 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 La Serena
Argentina
ARG
1 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
11 17 JUN 15 21:00 00:00 (+1) Santiago
Brasil
BRA
0 - 1
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
12 18 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Valparaiso
Peru
PER
1 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report

Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
13 19 JUN 15 18:00 21:00 Rancagua
Images-4
MEX
1 - 2
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
14 19 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
5 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
15 20 JUN 15 16:00 19:00 La Serena
Uruguay
URU
1 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
16 20 JUN 15 18:30 21:30 Viña del Mar
Argentina
ARG
1 - 0
Jamaica
JAM
Formation Match_report
17 21 JUN 15 16:00 19:00 Temuco
Colombia
COL
0 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
18 21 JUN 15 18:30 21:30 Santiago
Brasil
BRA
2 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report

Cuartos de Final

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
19 24 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
1 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
20 25 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Temuco
Peru
PER
3 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
21 26 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Viña del Mar
Argentina
ARG
0 (5) - 0 (4)
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
22 27 JUN 15 18:30 21:30 Concepcion
Brasil
BRA
0 (3) - 0 (4)
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report

Semifinal

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
23 29 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
2 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
24 30 JUN 15 20:30 23:30 Concepcion
Argentina
ARG
6 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report

3º y 4º Puesto

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
25 03 JUL 15 20:30 23:30 Concepcion
Peru
PER
2 - 0
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report_no_active

Final

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
26 04 JUL 15 17:00 20:00 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
0 (4) - 0 (1)
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report