Play Off

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
72 20 NOV 13 21:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
0 - 0
Jo
JOR
Formation Match_report
71 13 NOV 13 18:00 12:00 Amman
Jo
JOR
0 - 5
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 18

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
70 15 OCT 13 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
1 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
72 15 OCT 13 21:30 23:30 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
3 - 2
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
69 15 OCT 13 19:30 23:30 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 2
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
71 15 OCT 13 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
2 - 1
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 17

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
68 11 OCT 13 20:00 23:00 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
3 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
65 11 OCT 13 16:30 21:00 San Cristóbal
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
66 11 OCT 13 16:00 21:00 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
3 - 3
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
67 11 OCT 13 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
1 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 16

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
64 10 SEP 13 21:40 01:40 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
2 - 5
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
63 10 SEP 13 19:25 23:55 Puerto de la Cruz
Venezuela
VEN
3 - 2
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
62 10 SEP 13 19:00 22:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
2 - 0
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
61 10 SEP 13 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
1 - 1
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 15

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
60 06 SEP 13 21:30 02:30 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
1 - 2
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
59 06 SEP 13 20:30 00:30 (+1) Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
3 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
58 06 SEP 13 18:30 22:30 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
4 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
57 06 SEP 13 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
1 - 0
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 14

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
54 11 JUN 13 20:30 00:30 (+1) Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
3 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
53 11 JUN 13 19:30 00:00 (+1) Puerto de la Cruz
Venezuela
VEN
0 - 1
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
56 11 JUN 13 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
1 - 1
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
55 11 JUN 13 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
2 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 13

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
52 07 JUN 13 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
1 - 0
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
50 07 JUN 13 20:10 00:10 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 2
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
51 07 JUN 13 19:05 22:05 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
0 - 0
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
49 07 JUN 13 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
1 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report

Fecha 12

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
48 26 MAR 13 19:30 00:00 (+1) San Cristóbal
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 0
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
47 26 MAR 13 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
2 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
46 26 MAR 13 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
4 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
45 26 MAR 13 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
1 - 1
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fecha 11

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
44 22 MAR 13 21:10 02:10 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
1 - 0
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
43 22 MAR 13 21:00 00:00 (+1) Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
3 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
42 22 MAR 13 19:00 22:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
1 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
41 22 MAR 13 15:00 20:00 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
5 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 10

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
40 16 OCT 12 21:05 00:05 (+1) Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
1 - 2
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
39 16 OCT 12 19:00 22:00 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
38 16 OCT 12 17:30 22:00 Puerto de la Cruz
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 1
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
37 16 OCT 12 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
4 - 1
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 9

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
36 12 OCT 12 21:00 00:00 (+1) Mendoza
Argentina
ARG
3 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
35 12 OCT 12 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
3 - 1
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
34 12 OCT 12 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
2 - 0
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
33 12 OCT 12 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
1 - 1
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 8

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
32 11 SEP 12 20:25 01:25 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
1 - 1
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
31 11 SEP 12 19:25 23:25 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
0 - 2
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
30 11 SEP 12 18:30 21:30 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
1 - 1
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
29 11 SEP 12 16:30 19:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
1 - 3
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 7

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
28 07 SEP 12 20:25 01:25 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
2 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
27 07 SEP 12 20:10 23:10 Córdoba
Argentina
ARG
3 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
26 07 SEP 12 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
1 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
25 07 SEP 12 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
4 - 0
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 6

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
24 10 JUN 12 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
1 - 0
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
23 10 JUN 12 15:30 18:30 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
4 - 2
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
22 09 JUN 12 18:05 22:35 Puerto de la Cruz
Venezuela
VEN
0 - 2
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
21 09 JUN 12 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
3 - 1
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report

Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
20 03 JUN 12 17:00 22:00 Lima
Peru
PER
0 - 1
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
19 02 JUN 12 19:30 22:30 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
4 - 0
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
18 02 JUN 12 16:10 20:10 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
0 - 2
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
17 02 JUN 12 15:00 18:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
1 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report

Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
16 15 NOV 11 20:30 01:00 (+1) San Cristóbal
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 0
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report_no_active
15 15 NOV 11 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
2 - 0
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report_no_active
14 15 NOV 11 16:00 21:00 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
1 - 2
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
13 15 NOV 11 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
2 - 0
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report_no_active

Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
12 11 NOV 11 19:00 00:00 (+1) Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
1 - 1
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report_no_active
11 11 NOV 11 21:00 00:00 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
2 - 1
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report_no_active
10 11 NOV 11 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
4 - 0
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report_no_active
9 11 NOV 11 17:00 20:00 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
1 - 1
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report_no_active

Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
8 11 OCT 11 20:20 00:50 (+1) Puerto de la Cruz
Venezuela
VEN
1 - 0
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report_no_active
6 11 OCT 11 19:45 22:45 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
1 - 1
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report_no_active
7 11 OCT 11 19:45 22:45 Santiago
Chile
CHI
4 - 2
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report_no_active
5 11 OCT 11 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
1 - 2
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report_no_active

Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
4 07 OCT 11 20:15 01:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
2 - 0
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report_no_active
3 07 OCT 11 20:10 23:10 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
4 - 1
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report_no_active
2 07 OCT 11 16:05 21:05 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
2 - 0
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report_no_active
1 07 OCT 11 17:00 19:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
4 - 2
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report_no_active