Fecha 16

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
80 05 SEP 17 20:00 00:00 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
79 05 SEP 17 20:30 23:30 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
78 05 SEP 17 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
77 05 SEP 17 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
76 05 SEP 17 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report

Fecha 15

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
75 31 AGO 17 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
74 31 AGO 17 21:45 00:45 (+1) Porto Alegre
Brasil
BRA
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
72 31 AGO 17 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
73 31 AGO 17 19:30 22:30 Santiago
Chile
CHI
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
71 31 AGO 17 17:00 21:00 San Cristóbal
Venezuela
VEN
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 14

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
70 28 MAR 17 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
69 28 MAR 17 21:45 00:45 (+1) San Pablo
Brasil
BRA
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
68 28 MAR 17 19:00 22:00 Santiago
Chile
CHI
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
67 28 MAR 17 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
66 28 MAR 17 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fecha 13

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
65 23 MAR 17 20:30 23:30 Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
64 23 MAR 17 19:30 23:30 Maturín
Venezuela
VEN
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
62 23 MAR 17 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
63 23 MAR 17 20:00 23:00 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
61 23 MAR 17 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 12

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
60 15 NOV 16 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
59 15 NOV 16 20:30 23:30 San Juan
Argentina
ARG
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
58 15 NOV 16 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
57 15 NOV 16 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
56 15 NOV 16 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report

Fecha 11

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
55 10 NOV 16 21:45 23:45 Belo Horizonte
Brasil
BRA
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report_no_active
54 10 NOV 16 19:30 23:30 Maturín
Venezuela
VEN
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report_no_active
53 10 NOV 16 20:30 23:30 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report_no_active
52 10 NOV 16 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report_no_active
51 10 NOV 16 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report_no_active

Fecha 10

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
50 11 OCT 16 20:30 00:30 (+1) Mérida
Venezuela
VEN
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
48 11 OCT 16 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
49 11 OCT 16 20:30 23:30 Córdoba
Argentina
ARG
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
47 11 OCT 16 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
46 11 OCT 16 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 9

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
45 06 OCT 16 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
44 06 OCT 16 21:45 00:45 (+1) NATAL
Brasil
BRA
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
43 06 OCT 16 20:30 23:30 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
42 06 OCT 16 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
41 06 OCT 16 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report

Fecha 8

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
40 06 SEP 16 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
39 06 SEP 16 20:45 00:45 (+1) Manaos
Brasil
BRA
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
38 06 SEP 16 20:30 23:30 Santiago
Chile
CHI
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
36 06 SEP 16 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
37 06 SEP 16 19:00 23:00 Mérida
Venezuela
VEN
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fecha 7

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
35 01 SEP 16 20:00 00:00 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
34 01 SEP 16 20:30 23:30 Mendoza
Argentina
ARG
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
33 01 SEP 16 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
32 01 SEP 16 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
31 01 SEP 16 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 6

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
30 29 MAR 16 20:45 00:45 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
28 29 MAR 16 20:30 23:30 Córdoba
Argentina
ARG
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
29 29 MAR 16 19:00 23:30 Barinas
Venezuela
VEN
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
27 29 MAR 16 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
26 29 MAR 16 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
25 25 MAR 16 21:45 00:45 (+1) Recife
Brasil
BRA
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
24 24 MAR 16 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
23 24 MAR 16 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
22 24 MAR 16 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
21 24 MAR 16 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
20 17 NOV 15 21:00 00:00 (+1) Salvador
Brasil
BRA
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
19 17 NOV 15 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
18 17 NOV 15 20:00 23:00 Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
17 17 NOV 15 16:30 21:00 Puerto Ordaz
Venezuela
VEN
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
16 17 NOV 15 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
15 13 NOV 15 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
14 12 NOV 15 21:00 00:00 (+1) Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
13 12 NOV 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
12 12 NOV 15 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
11 12 NOV 15 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report

Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
10 13 OCT 15 21:15 02:15 (+1) Lima
Peru
PER
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
9 13 OCT 15 22:00 01:00 (+1) Fortaleza
Brasil
BRA
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
8 13 OCT 15 21:00 00:00 (+1) Asunción
Paraguay
PAR
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report
7 13 OCT 15 20:00 23:00 Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
6 13 OCT 15 16:00 21:00 Quito
Ecuador
ECU
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
5 08 OCT 15 21:00 00:00 (+1) Buenos Aires
Argentina
ARG
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report
4 08 OCT 15 20:30 23:30 Santiago de Chile
Chile
CHI
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
3 08 OCT 15 16:30 21:00 Puerto Ordaz
Venezuela
VEN
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
2 08 OCT 15 15:30 20:30 Barranquilla
Colombia
COL
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
1 08 OCT 15 16:00 20:00 La Paz
Bolivia
BOL
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report