Fase Final - Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
35 07 FEB 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Montevideo
Argentina
ARG
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
34 07 FEB 15 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Brasil
BRA
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
33 07 FEB 15 17:50 19:50 Montevideo
Paraguay
PAR
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
32 04 FEB 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
31 04 FEB 15 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Argentina
ARG
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
30 04 FEB 15 17:50 19:50 Montevideo
Peru
PER
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
29 01 FEB 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Paraguay
PAR
Formation Match_report
28 01 FEB 15 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Argentina
ARG
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
27 01 FEB 15 17:50 19:50 Montevideo
Peru
PER
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
26 29 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
25 29 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Argentina
ARG
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
24 29 ENE 15 17:50 19:50 Montevideo
Paraguay
PAR
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report

Fase Final - Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
23 26 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Montevideo
Uruguay
URU
-
Brasil
BRA
Formation Match_report
22 26 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Montevideo
Paraguay
PAR
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
21 26 ENE 15 17:50 19:50 Montevideo
Argentina
ARG
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 5

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
20 23 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Maldonado
Uruguay
URU
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
19 23 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Maldonado
Brasil
BRA
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
18 22 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Colonia
Paraguay
PAR
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
17 22 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Colonia
Argentina
ARG
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report

Fecha 4

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
16 21 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Maldonado
Uruguay
URU
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
15 21 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Maldonado
Colombia
COL
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
14 20 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Colonia
Bolivia
BOL
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
13 20 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Colonia
Paraguay
PAR
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report

Fecha 3

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
12 19 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Maldonado
Brasil
BRA
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
11 19 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Maldonado
Chile
CHI
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
10 18 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Colonia
Ecuador
ECU
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
9 18 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Colonia
Argentina
ARG
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report

Fecha 2

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
8 17 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Maldonado
Brasil
BRA
-
Uruguay
URU
Formation Match_report
7 17 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Maldonado
Chile
CHI
-
Venezuela
VEN
Formation Match_report
6 16 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Colonia
Ecuador
ECU
-
Peru
PER
Formation Match_report
5 16 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Colonia
Paraguay
PAR
-
Argentina
ARG
Formation Match_report

Fecha 1

Partido Fecha Local time GMT Sede   Resultado   Alineación Match report
4 15 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Maldonado
Uruguay
URU
-
Colombia
COL
Formation Match_report
3 15 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Maldonado
Brasil
BRA
-
Chile
CHI
Formation Match_report
2 14 ENE 15 22:10 00:10 (+1) Colonia
Paraguay
PAR
-
Bolivia
BOL
Formation Match_report
1 14 ENE 15 20:00 22:00 Colonia
Argentina
ARG
-
Ecuador
ECU
Formation Match_report